Station map

Check the current map of stations. Click on the chosen station to find out how many bikes and parking places are available.

Podane cyfry oznaczają minimalną liczbę dostępnych na danej stacji rowerów.

Bike_S stations

Location Available bikes Racks number Free racks
Narutowicza - Potulicka 5 10 2
Rondo Giedroycia 5 16 11
Jasne Błonia - Piotra Skargi 5 16 7
Floating Arena 5 16 10
Urząd Miasta Szczecin 5 16 10
Sejmik - al. Boh. Warszawy 5 16 10
Wielkopolska - Monte Cassino 5 16 9
Jagiellońska - al. Boh. Warszawy 5 16 9
Plac Szarych Szeregów 5 16 7
Plac Grunwaldzki 5 16 9
Plac Rodła - al. Wyzwolenia 5 16 9
Plac Rodła - PZU 2 16 13
Pomnik Mickiewicza - Szczerbcowa 5 16 9
Muzeum Narodowe - Wały Chrobrego 5 16 5
Niemierzyńska - Technopark 5 16 9
Zamek Książąt Pomorskich 5 16 7
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego 5 16 8
Deptak Bogusława 5 16 8
Plac Zgody 2 16 14
Plac Kościuszki 5 16 9
Krzywoustego - CH Kupiec 5 16 5
Brama Portowa 3 16 12
Plac Orła Białego 5 16 7
Wyszyńskiego 4 16 12
Książnica Pomorska 5 16 5
Wyzwolenia 2 10 8
Dworzec Główny PKP - Kolumba 5 16 7
Dworzec Główny PKP - 3 Maja 4 16 12
Plac Dziecka - Narutowicza 5 16 10
Al. Piastów - Sowińskiego 5 16 6
ZUT - Pułaskiego 5 16 9
Rondo Siwka 5 16 9
Ku Słońcu - Biblioteka Główna ZUT 5 16 10
Rondo Uniwersyteckie - Kampus US 5 12 5
Jezioro Słoneczne 5 16 8
Medicus 5 10 3
Turzyn 3 10 7
Chopina - Krasińskiego 5 12 5
Niemierzyńska - Krasińskiego 5 12 7
Wyspiańskiego 5 12 3
Słowackiego - ZUT 5 12 4
26 Kwietnia - Osiedle Przyjaźń 4 12 8
Wojska Polskiego - Lodogryf 5 12 3
Mickiewicza US 5 12 5
Krasińskiego - Wszystkich Świętych 4 12 8
Chopina - Wszystkich Świętych 5 16 9
Arkońska Szpital 5 10 4
Santocka - Witkiewicza 5 12 7
Kwiatowa 2 12 9
Brama Główna CC 5 12 7
Mieszka I - Milczańska 5 12 6
Stara Cegielnia 5 12 5
Przyjaciół Żołnierza – CH Wilcza 5 12 7
Centrum Edukacji Ogrodniczej 5 12 4
Rondo Zdroje 5 12 5
Batalionów Chłopskich - Gryfińska SST 4 14 10
PKP Szczecin Zdroje 5 10 3
Pętla SST Turkusowa Lewa 5 16 11
Pętla SST Turkusowa Prawa 5 16 6
Szpital Zdroje 5 10 5
Jasna Osiedle 5 16 11
Jasna - Targowisko 4 10 6
Trzeci US - Heliosy 5 12 6
Filia UM Prawobrzeże 5 10 3
Rydla - Szkoły 3 10 6
Pętla Słoneczne - Łubinowa 5 16 11
Łubinowa - Dąbrowskiej 5 10 4
CH Słoneczne 5 10 2
Iwaszkiewicza - Andrzejewskiego 5 10 4
Struga - Eko Dom 5 10 5
Struga - Leroy Merlin 5 10 3
Stacyjna - PKP 4 10 5
Goleniowska - LO III 5 12 6
Gierczak - Krzywoń 5 12 4
Wrzesińska - Goleniowska 5 10 3
Pomorska - Potok 4 10 7
Zwierzyniecka - pętla 5 12 4
Dąbska - Gwarna 1 12 11
Chłopska - Kolorowych Domów 5 10 5
Chłopska – Nad Rudzianką 3 12 9
Pętla Bukowe 5 16 7
Kolorowych Domów - Beżowa 5 10 5
Staw Brodowski 5 12 5
Powstańców Wielkopolskich B. PUM 5 12 5
Sczanieckiej 4 12 8
Duńska 4 12 8
Nabrzeże Starówka 5 12 5